Selectie finale - EU Championships - 02-07-2022

NaamDansschoolPunten
Hip Hop - Minis - Solo
Ella Kriek Dansschool Balanze 160
Fayelène Pattiwaël D-beatz 160
Xynogene Kana D-beatz 120
Louise De Leeuw Love 2 Dance 80
Hip Hop - Minis - Duo/Trio
Fayelène & Ashton D-beatz 80
Bo & Frédèrique D-beatz 60
Hip Hop - Minis - Group
D bounce D-beatz 80
Hip Hop - Kids - Solo
Ella Kasumovic Pump ‘n Dance 260
Malu Verschueren Dance & Show Academy 240
Lewis Christophers Muses in Motion 220
Morgan Andries Dansschool Balanze 200
Selina Sahin Pump ‘n Dance 190
Audrey Van Laanen Swing-Inn-Heerlen 180
Oona Fumarola Pump ‘n Dance 140
Gieskes Lea-marie ShaMoDo It! 120
Amy-lynne Pattiwaël D-beatz 100
Fenna Wohrmann Dance & Show Academy (DSA) 90
Anaïs Janssen Dance-Express 80
Gieskes Lea-marie ShaMoDo It! 80
Yentl De Haan Dansschool UDANCE 80
Grace Vandewalle Charona's Dancecrew 80
Ileana Passini 60
Ileana Passini Jedagro 60
Fee Meijer Jole Dance Academy 60
Lila Bozic D-beatz 50
Sophie V Gent D-beatz 40
Tyla Raus Dansstudio Shake 40
Maité Mertens Danscenter Time-Out 40
Hip Hop - Juniors - Solo
Ferre Van De Locht Muses in Motion 280
Olivia Tai-apin Pump ‘n Dance 260
Kayleigh Ghyselinck Made2Move 240
Maryon Amerijckx Pump ‘n Dance 230
Paulien Verhaegen Dansschool Balanze 200
Yara Janssens Step By Step Huldenberg 160
Van De Wiel Novinchanova Misha Hypnosis 160
Tyrone Desodt Moving Projects| Jelle Thorrez 150
Serena Biyack Pump ‘n Dance 130
Nell Kayleigh FDS OOSTENDE 120
Jesse Van Dijk Lotuz 120
Iris Van Ginderachter 120
Louane Carlier Muses in Motion 120
Kaat Daeleman The Project Dance Company 120
Giulia Vancoppenolle 120
Kayley Sijberden Juvat Performing Arts Studios 120
Emma Vandaele Made2move Wetteren 110
Jenne Denijs Indigo (Roeselare) 100
Misha Van De Wiel Novinchanova Hypnosis 100
Amelie Deckers Jedagro 90
Kaat Daeleman The Project Dance Company 80
Océane Kets Jole Dance Academy 80
Lilou Dumont Ballerino Dansstudio's 80
Tess Lismont Urban Dance Skool 70
Kato Druyts Dance One 60
Jolien Barbier 60
Kirsten Busain Gympies Sterrebeek 60
Alisa Kusters Ballerino Dansstudio's 60
Lily Van De Locht Muses in Motion 50
Vanessa Tran Juvat Performing Arts Studios 40
Wouter Rodeyns Dansschool 5678 40
Jolien Vranken Dance-Express 40
Julie Gysenbergs Gympies Sterrebeek 40
Lou Ghesquière Elevation DanceCademy 20
Elina Vincken Dance One 20
Kato Druyts Dance One 10
Daria Nistor Easy Moving vzw 0
Evelyne Mostaert Easy Moving vzw 0
Ella Meulenaere 0
Hip Hop - Teens - Solo
Mattias Jacobs 300
Dries Wauters Giants dansschool Beersel 270
Caro Boon Pump ‘n Dance 250
Kaat Meys Pump ‘n Dance 240
Fran Maes T’s dancexplosion 220
Kiara Buckinx Dance Collectiv 200
Jade Cleeren Muses in Motion 180
Zoë Van Camp 160
Salma Abdulkader Laresz 160
Van Camp Zoë 160
Rejoice Ayebang N. Dansschool Balanze 160
Silan Sahin Pump ‘n Dance 160
Elise Smet Kracht en gedult 100
Floortje Matthee D-beatz 100
Meral Wouters Jole Dance Academy 80
Fei Lammerts Van Bueren Laresz 80
Antje Slachmuylders Danstudio dansemble 80
Djimon Delvoye 80
Iebe Cobbaut NSJ 60
Mika Brunt D-beatz 60
Mirte Rensen 60
Jennifer Van De Burgt Dansschool UDANCE 60
Kato Van Den Veegaete Dansstudio Bouger 40
Fenne Gailliaert Jedagro 40
Femke Crahay 40
Destiny Verstraeten Pump ‘n Dance 30
Noor Tobback Pump ‘n Dance 20
Destiny Verstraeten Pump ‘n Dance 0
Camille De Rop Pump ‘n Dance 0
Luna Moens Easy Moving vzw 0
Hip Hop - Adults - Solo
Quinty Van Der Rijt Dansschool UDANCE 240
Wout Crijns Jedagro 160
Noortje Van De Walle De Dansstudio 140
Eline Thirion Dansstudio Bouger 120
Mitchell Van Tuijl 100
Axelle Yan Easy Moving vzw 100
Ellen Diepenrijckx Gympies Sterrebeek 80
Britt Michielsen 80
Romy Vanderstraeten Dance Studio Improve 80
Kelly Stassyns 80
Shakira Mahieu Dansschool Dursin 60
Tessa Jansen 60
Inna Buniatian 60
Felicia Verschueren Easy Moving vzw 40